Back to catalogue
Estimate € 1,400 - 1,500
Sold € 1,200
Auction: 29 May 2012 at 10:00
Download bid form
Grande tankard in argento a corpo liscio decorato con stemma inciso. Punzone di Londra 1832 (h cm 23) (gr 970) (restauri)